Who registered?

Here's who was registered to attend as of June 1.  Additional names may be added now that reunion is complete, and we have more lists of attendees to work from.

Brian L. Ackerman

Penelope J. Ackley

Theodore E. Affleck

Candis R. Arthur (Whitaker)

Wendy S. Avirgan (Swanson)

Warren W. Ayres

Emily H. Bailey (Huntington)

Peter K. Barber

Gary H. Bartman

James S. Bennett

Janetha A. Benson

Stuart B. Bethune

Joan I. Bischoff (Milne)

J. Mark Boeing

Deborah E. Boldt

Abigail J. Bruce (Ayers)

Rachel J. Burbank (Rikert)

Laura E. Campbell

Anthony S. Cantore

Erik B. Carlson

John A. Clark

Ann S. Clough (Steiner)

Martha M. Coco (Morton)

Edith P. Cook (Pratt - yes it's Coco Pratt)

Matthew C. Couzens

Abigail L. Crine

A. Dean Cromartie

Henry G. Davison

Leslie B. Dunn (Buffinton)

Donald J. Emerson

Bradley C. Fitzgerald

Anne W. Forsyth (Winter)

Jane E. Frost

Cathey H. Gage  (Hyde)

Cynthia N. Gilbert-Marlow (Gilbert)

Dale W. Goddard

J. Kent Guida

Elliott Haines

Sally A. Hamilton (Atwood)

Alfred M. Hanssen

Eugene A. Harris

Mary M. Hinchman

Brian R. Holmes

Mark A. Holzberg

Paul L. Houston

Cynthia B. Hunt (Boice)

Perry K. Huntington (Hay)

Lynne E. Judson

Janet E. Kidder

Edward B. Kitfield

Robert A. Kowal

Julia M. Kussmaul (Miller)

Thomas F. Lemire

Candace L. Lindsay

Beverly L. Lindsey (Lancaster)

Katherine S. Loutrel (Shepeluk)

Benjamin G. Mague

Margo Margolis

Margaret E. McGown

Deborah K. McLaughlin (Kiendl)

J. Thomas McLaughlin

James H. Miller

Judith P. Miller (Preble)

Linda B. Monchik (Burden)

William R. Murray

Elizabeth R. Naughton

Gail W. Nozik (Watson)

Signe H. Olivieri (Heitz)

Edwin J. Olmstead

Hunter P. Palmer

Beth Palubinsky (Zelnick)

Christopher W. Parker

Russell A. Peterson

Priscilla R. Prutzman

Elinor L. Redmond (Livingston)

Gail L. Reitter (Linzee)

Carol M Reyes (Milk)

Deborah C. Rice (Crockett)

Thomas Robinson-Cox

John D. Rockwell

Timothy J. Schiavoni

Judith A. Scollay (Mintie)

Richard A. Scollay

Anne W. Sedgwick (Wheelock)

John E. Sellar

Carolyn H. Sharp (Haskins)

Ellen C. Simmons (Lougee)

Theodore E. Skowronski

Charlotte L. Small (Lucas)

Heather Smith (England)

Candace Stern (Reed)

John E. Stinchfield

David G. Stone

Elias Thomas

Linda R. Toivainen

Tanya Trinkaus Glass (Trinkaus)

Thomas C. Tsui

Robert B. Van Wyck

Nancy C. Waite

Rodney E. Walton

Charles P. Washburn

Robert D. White

Linda C. Winter

Margaret T. Wright (Tillinghast)

William H. Wu

Jacqueline H. Yeomans (Hill)

George W. Yu

David A. Zimmerman